क्र. |
जिले का नाम |
मण्डी समिति का नाम |
नाम |
पदनाम |
दूरभाष नंबर |
मोबाईल नंबर |
उपस्थिति दिनांक |
ई—मेल एड्रेस |
1 |
जबलपुर |
जबलपुर |
श्री पी.के. सेनगुप्ता |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी |
|
97133-11007 |
09-01-2019 |
, |
2 |
सिहोरा |
श्री धीरेन्द्र सिंह |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) सिहोरा |
|
98936-72757 |
11-03-2019 |
|
3 |
शाहपुरा (भिटौनी) |
श्री अभिषेक सिंह ठाकुर |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) पाटन |
|
97558-57255 |
07-01-2019 |
|
4 |
पाटन |
श्री दिलीप हनवत |
तहसीलदार |
|
78050-10780 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
कटनी |
कटनी |
श्रीमति निधि सिंह गोहल |
संयुक्त कलेक्टर |
|
82238-15389 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
बालाघाट |
वारासिवनी |
सुश्री कामनी ठाकुर |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) वारासिवनी |
|
93293-08360 |
07-01-2019 |
|
7 |
बालाघाट |
श्री गोपाल कुमार सोनी |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) बालाघाट |
|
94254-84697 |
12-06-2020 |
|
8 |
कटंगी |
श्री एस.आर. धुर्वे |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) कटंगी |
|
94254-61375 |
07-01-2019 |
|
9 |
लालबर्रा |
श्री अनुराग त्रिपाठी |
तहसीलदार, लालबर्रा |
|
72767-85830 |
07-01-2019 |
|
10 |
परसवाड़ा |
श्रीमति वर्षा झारिया |
नायब तहसीलदार |
|
89897-63162 |
07-01-2019 |
|
11 |
मोहगांव |
श्री राजू नामदेव |
तहसीलदार, मोहगांव |
|
93293-05809 |
07-01-2019 |
|
12 |
खैरलांजी |
श्री एस.एस. मार्को |
तहसीलदार, खेरलांजी |
|
78698-18580 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
छिन्दवाड़ा |
छिन्दवाड़ा |
श्री सुधीर कुमार जैन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) छिन्दवाडा |
|
94256-35494 |
07-01-2019 |
|
14 |
पांढुर्रना |
श्री विनय प्रकाश ठाकुर |
प्रभारी तहसीलदार |
|
91740-54819 |
07-01-2019 |
|
15 |
चौरई |
श्री प्रभात मिश्रा |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) चैरई |
|
94258-38141 |
07-01-2019 |
|
16 |
सौंसर |
श्रीमति भावना मलगाव |
तहसीलदार, सौंसर |
|
78980-20080 |
07-01-2019 |
|
17 |
अमरवाड़ा |
श्री हेमकरण धुर्वे |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) अमरवाड़ा |
|
88272-66004 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
मण्डला |
मण्डला |
श्री रिषभ कुमार जैन |
संयुक्त कलेक्टर |
|
94254-65901 |
07-01-2019 |
|
19 |
बिछिया |
श्रीमति संजना यादव |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी |
|
96543-25996 |
03-08-2019 |
|
20 |
नैनपुर |
श्री जे.पी. यादव |
संयुक्त कलेक्टर |
|
94254-83885 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
डिण्डौरी |
गोरखपुर |
श्री भीमसेन पटेल |
नायब तहसीलदार, गोरखपुर |
|
93293-00648 |
29.03.2019 |
|
22 |
डिण्डौरी |
श्री रामबाबू देवांगन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व), डिंडोरी |
|
93293-06279 |
07-01-2019 |
|
23 |
शहपुरा (निवास) |
श्री पुष्पेन्द्र पन्द्रे |
तहसीलदार, शहपुरा निवास |
|
81032-66400 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
नरसिंहपुर |
गाडरवारा |
श्रीमति कलावती व्यारे |
संयुक्त कलेक्टर |
|
88787-76122 |
06-06-2019 |
|
25 |
करेली |
श्री निर्मल पटले |
तहसीलदार, करेली |
|
92948-89753 |
07-01-2019 |
|
26 |
नरसिंहपुर |
श्री मणिन्द्र कुमार सिंह |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) नरसिंहपुर |
|
94258-32344 |
07-01-2019 |
|
27 |
गोटेगांव |
श्रीमति पूजा तिवारी |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) गोटेगांव |
|
70420-46688 |
07-01-2019 |
|
28 |
तेन्दूखेड़ा |
श्रीमति संघमित्रा गौतम |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) तेन्दूखेड़ा |
|
88391-75431 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
सिवनी |
सिवनी |
सुश्री मेघा शर्मा |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) सिवनी |
|
88393-24643 |
07-01-2019 |
|
30 |
केवलारी |
श्री संदीप श्रीवास्तव |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) केवलारी |
|
94249-83373 |
07-01-2019 |
, |
31 |
बरघाट |
श्री महेश अग्रवाल |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) बरघाट |
|
79877-44565 |
07-01-2019 |
|
32 |
छपारा |
श्री नितिन कुमार चौधरी |
प्रभारी तहसीलदार |
|
93293-06289 |
07-01-2019 |
|
33 |
धंसौर |
श्री बिसन सिंह गौड |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) घंसौर |
|
88279-75207 |
07-01-2019 |
|
34 |
लखनादौन |
श्री हिमांशु जैन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व), लखनादौन |
|
93293-05771 |
09-01-2019 |
|
35 |
पलारी |
श्री सतीश कुमार चौधरी |
तहसीलदार, केवलारी |
|
93403-76683 |
09-01-2019 |
|