क्र. |
जिले का नाम |
मण्डी समिति का नाम |
नाम |
पदनाम |
दूरभाष नंबर |
मोबाईल नंबर |
उपस्थिति दिनांक |
ई—मेल एड्रेस |
1 |
सागर |
सागर |
श्री विजय डेहरिया |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07582-227055 |
88270-11150 |
07-01-2019 |
|
2 |
बीना |
श्री देवन्द्र प्रताप सिंह |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07580-225588 |
98061-26292 |
07-01-2019 |
|
3 |
खुरई |
श्री रवीश श्रीवास्तव |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07581-241034 |
94254-93504 |
14-05-2020 |
|
4 |
देवरी |
श्री गगन बिसेन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07586-250061 |
87705-64077 |
27-09-2019 |
|
5 |
गढ़ाकोटा |
श्री ऋषि गौतम |
तहसीलदार |
|
93293-09825 |
07-01-2019 |
|
6 |
रेहली |
श्री गोविन्द दुबे |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी |
07585-256322 |
94073-20737 |
07-01-2019 |
|
7 |
बामौरा |
श्री धनपाल सिंह |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी |
07580-221637 |
94253-54714 |
07-01-2019 |
|
8 |
राहतगढ़ |
श्री आशोक कुमार सेन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07584-254288 |
79874-74839 |
07-01-2019 |
|
9 |
बण्डा |
श्री संदीप सिंह |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07583-253100 |
93408-95775 |
13-05-2020 |
|
10 |
शाहगढ़ |
श्री जी.सी. राय |
नायब तहसीलदार, शाहगढ़ |
|
88276-15579 |
07-01-2019 |
|
11 |
केसली |
श्री संगम पटेल |
तहसीलदार, केसली |
|
82699-47309 |
07-01-2019 |
|
12 |
जैसीनगर |
श्री अनिल कुशवाहा |
तहसीलदार, जैसीनगर |
|
94244-67495 |
07-01-2019 |
|
13 |
मालथौन |
श्री रोहित बम्होरे |
तहसीलदार, मालथौन |
|
79743-76897 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
दमोह |
दमोह |
श्री आर०एल० बागरी |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07812-227253 |
97530-52553 |
07-01-2019 |
|
15 |
पथरिया |
श्री निकेत चौरसिया |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
|
98265-33222 |
07-01-2019 |
|
16 |
जबेरा |
श्री अविनाश रावत |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07603-263714 |
94251-72007 |
07-01-2019 |
|
17 |
हटा |
श्री रीता डहेरिया |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
|
95845-55303 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
छतरपुर |
हरपालपुर |
श्री संदीप तिवारी |
तहसीलदार (राजस्व) |
07685-256389 |
94794-45900 |
07-01-2019 |
|
19 |
छतरपुर |
श्री बलवीर सिंह रमन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07682-248232 |
94251-92835 |
04-06-2020 |
|
20 |
बड़ामल्हेरा |
श्री प्रशांत अग्रवाल |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
|
98066-82526 |
03-08-2019 |
|
21 |
राजनगर |
श्री जी०एस० पटेल |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07686-276116 |
94251-49756 |
07-01-2019 |
|
22 |
लौंड़ी (लवकुशनगर) |
श्री विजय द्विवेदी |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी |
07687-251280 |
62672-70570 |
07-01-2019 |
|
23 |
बिजावर |
श्री राकेश शुक्ला |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07608-253617 |
94250-21229 |
27-08-2019 |
|
24 |
बक्सवाहा |
श्रीमती इन्दु सिंह ठाकुर |
तहसीलदार (राजस्व) |
|
98277-42608 |
07-01-2019 |
|
25 |
नौगांव |
श्री बलवीर सिंह रमन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07685-256389 |
94251-92835 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
पन्ना |
पन्ना |
श्री अशोक अवस्थी |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
|
98938-22950 |
05-02-2020 |
|
27 |
अजयगढ़ |
श्री सत्यनारायण दर्रा |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
07730-270826 |
94251-68249 |
07-01-2019 |
|
28 |
देवेन्द्रनगर |
श्री मणिराज सिंह बांगरी |
तहसीलदार |
07732-272322 |
94247-63641 |
07-01-2019 |
|
29 |
पवई |
श्रीमती भारती मिश्रा |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
|
79746-19511 |
24-06-2019 |
|
30 |
सिमरिया |
श्रीमति चन्द्रमणि सोनी |
तहसीलदार (राजस्व) |
|
80008-86134 |
07-01-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
टीकमगढ़ |
टीकमगढ़ |
श्री संजय दुबे |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
|
88390-79292 |
07-01-2019 |
|
32 |
निवाड़ी |
श्री राकेश सिंह मरकाम |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी |
|
97533-50613 |
07-01-2019 |
|
33 |
जतारा |
श्री लोकेन्द्र सिंह सरल |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी |
|
97135-44103 |
07-01-2019 |
|
34 |
खरगापुर |
श्री जियय कुमार सेन |
अनुविभागीय अधिकारी (राजस्व) |
|
87198-49600 |
07-01-2019 |
|
35 |
पलेरा |
श्रीमति अवंतिका तिवारी |
तहसीलदार |
07681-222466 |
70005-62532 |
07-01-2019 |
|
36 |
पृथ्वीपुर |
श्री राकेश सिंह चौहान |
तहसीलदार |
|
98936-04528 |
07-01-2019 |
|